|
|
|
|
12.
Frühjahrs-Ori PSV Duisburg 7.5.2011 |
Starter-Liste |
|
|
|
Stand: 7.5.11 |
|
|
|
|
Start Nr. |
Klasse |
Fahrer / Club |
Beifahrer / Club |
1 |
A |
Elke Zimmer |
Uwe Rabe |
|
|
./. |
./. |
|
|
|
|
2 |
N |
Bernd Wilhelms |
Jürgen Flender |
|
|
SFK Solingen |
SFK Solingen |
|
|
|
|
3 |
C |
Klaus Freund |
Hans Gerd Sieper |
|
|
Remscheider AC |
Remscheider AC |
|
|
|
|
4 |
A |
Hans Hustert |
Jennifer Hustert |
|
|
AMC Schwelm |
AMC Schwelm |
|
|
|
|
5 |
N |
Armin Flender |
Gudrun Flender |
|
|
SFK Solingen |
SFK Solingen |
|
|
|
|
6 |
A/K |
Helmut Hurtmann |
Ricarda Walendy |
|
|
MSC Dülken |
MSC Dülken |
|
|
|
|
7 |
N |
Andrea Hertel |
Tanja Vogel |
|
|
Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl |
Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl |
|
|
|
|
8 |
N |
Stefan Opp |
Jill Flender |
|
|
SFK Solingen |
SFK Solingen |
|
|
|
|
9 |
C |
Friedel Eikelmann |
Jörg Sauer |
|
|
NAC Duisburg |
NAC Duisburg |
|
|
|
|
10 |
C |
Hans Grützenbach |
Michael Thomas |
|
|
MSC Heiligenhaus |
Remscheid |
|
|
|
|
11 |
A |
Michel v.d. Heuvel |
Vanessa Di Pasca |
|
|
Team DMV |
VDH Motorsport |
|
|
|
|
12 |
N |
Wolfgang Martin |
Heribert Buchmann |
|
|
./. |
./. |
|
|
|
|
13 |
A/K |
Christoph Janoschek |
Wilfried Gerlach |
|
|
MSC UDA Oedt |
MSC Dülken |
|
|
|
|
14 |
B |
Karl-Heinz Scheinpflug |
Thomas Schüppscheck |
|
|
MSC Dülken |
MSC Dülken |
|
|
|
|
15 |
N |
Peter Bodenschatz |
Bernd Oberhaus |
|
|
Kiersper Rallye-Club |
Kiersper Rallye-Club |
|
|
|
|
16 |
B |
Edgar Zimmermann |
Manfred Wiche |
|
|
IG Motorsport Remscheid e.V. |
IG Motorsport Remscheid e.V. |
|
|
|
|
17 |
N |
Gabriele Schwabengruber |
Eric Schwabengruber |
|
|
./. |
./. |
|
|
|
|
18 |
C |
Ulrich Bleeke |
Michael Zeuner |
|
|
MSC Rehburg |
AC Artland |
|
|
|
|
19 |
B |
Michael Weinert |
Stephan Blumenroth |
|
|
AMC Schwelm |
AMC Schwelm |
|
|
|
|
20 |
C |
Adrian Witte |
Rainer Witte |
|
|
RG Oberberg |
RG Oberberg |
|
|
|
|
21 |
A |
Gundi May |
Raimund Kosar |
|
|
MFK Burscheid |
MFK Burscheid |
|
|
|
|
22 |
B |
Dr. Rainer M. Holzborn |
Marcel Holzborn |
|
|
1. Walsumer AC |
1. Walsumer AC |
|
|
|
|
23 |
A |
David Balzar |
Hans-Joachim Däfler |
|
|
AC Radevormwald |
./. |
|
|
|
|
24 |
B |
Erik Wolfertz |
Reinhold Wisniewski |
|
|
TC Remscheid |
TC Remscheid |
|
|
|
|
25 |
A |
Marcel Hofstee |
Heinz Hofstee |
|
|
./. |
./. |
|
|
|
|
26 |
N |
Heiner Mühlenbroich |
Angela Mühlenbroich |
|
|
SFG Hochneukirch |
SFG Hochneukirch |
|
|
|
|
27 |
A |
Gaby Windhövel |
Tanja Windhövel |
|
|
AMC Schwelm |
AMC Schwelm |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
./. |
./. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
C |
Heinz-Helmut Blumendeller |
Günter Goworek |
|
|
NAC Duisburg |
NAC Duisburg |
|
|
|
|
30 |
N |
Stephan Milz |
Marco Henrich |
|
|
MSG Rhein-Sieg |
MSG Rhein-Sieg |
|
|
|
|
31 |
A/K |
Holger Appelt |
Stephan Keßler |
|
|
./. |
./. |
|
|
|
|
32 |
N |
Heinrich Dickmann |
Heinrich Kaiser |
|
|
1. Walsumer AC |
1. Walsumer AC |
|
|
|
|
33 |
B |
Markus Werner |
Patrick Gebert |
|
|
Remscheider AC |
Remscheider AC |
|
|
|
|
34 |
N |
Christina Häger |
Martin Jansen |
|
|
./. |
MSC Wahlscheid |
|
|
|
|
35 |
C |
Peter Tintrup |
Norbert Walter |
|
|
./. |
./. |
|
|
|
|
36 |
A/K |
Michael Gils |
Rainer Küppers |
|
|
MSC Wickrath |
MSC Wickrath |
|
|
|
|
37 |
N |
Bernd Opp |
Kim Opp |
|
|
./. |
./. |
|
|
|
|
38 |
N |
Dietmar Küchler |
Charlotte Opp |
|
|
SFK Solingen |
SFK Solingen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|