10. Frühjahrs-Ori PSV Duisburg 9.5.09 | |||
Starter-Liste | |||
Stand: 9.5.09 | |||
Start Nr. | Klasse | Fahrer / Club | Beifahrer / Club |
1 | A | Michael Weinert | Janina Atzori |
AMC Schwelm | AMC Schwelm | ||
2 | C | Hans Grützenbach | Martin Kramer |
MSC Heiligenhaus | MSC Heiligenhaus | ||
3 | C | Klaus Freund | Hans-Gerd Sieper |
Remscheider AC | Remscheider AC | ||
4 | A | Andreas Gödecke | Adolf Oberthür |
PSV Köln | RTN/MC Roetgen | ||
5 | A | Helmut Hurtmann | Ricarda Walendy |
MSC Dülken | MSC Dülken | ||
6 | N | Jenny Hustert | Hans Hustert |
AMC Schwelm | AMC Schwelm | ||
7 | C | Heinz-Helmut Blumendeller | Günter Goworek |
NAC Duisburg | NAC Duisburg | ||
8 | C | Friedel Eikelmann | Jörg Sauer |
NAC Duisburg | NAC Duisburg | ||
9 | N | Jutta Graul | Frank Graul |
./. | ./. | ||
10 | A | Stephan Rokowski | Ingo Rokowski |
MSC Heiligenhaus | MSC Heiligenhaus | ||
11 | A | Jan Terstappen | Wolfgang Terstappen |
MSC Dülken | MSC Dülken | ||
12 | B | Beate van Tintelen | Peter Engelblecks |
NAC Duisburg | NAC Duisburg | ||
13 | N | René Göbbels | Tina Stange |
./. | ./. | ||
14 | A | Christoph Janoschek | Wilfried Gerlach |
MSC Dülken | MSC Dülken | ||
15 | C | Peter Meisenkothen | Michael Thomas |
NAC Duisburg | NAC / PSV Remscheid | ||
17 | C | Adrian Witte | Rainer Witte |
RG Oberberg | RG Oberberg | ||
18 | B | Bernhard Steffan | Gudrun Wörner |
./. | ./. | ||
19 | A | David Balzar | Edgar Zimmermann |
AC Radevormwald | AC Radevormwald | ||
20 | K | Dr. Michael Begrow | Hans-Bernd Kaiser |
./. | ./. | ||
21 | C | Peter Tintrup | Norbert Walter |
./. | ./. | ||
22 | N | Regina Hesse | Raimund Kosar |
MFK Burscheid | MFK Burscheid | ||
23 | A | Michel van den Heuvel | Frank Jokisch |
VDH-Motorsport Team DMV | MSC Dülken | ||
25 | C | Peter Kamps | Dirk Kamps |
MSC Dülken | MSC Dülken | ||
26 | B | H.-Udo Gerhards | Rolf Gerhards |
SFG Hochneukirch | SFG Hochneukirch | ||
27 | C | Frank Krämer | Andreas Stüker |
MSC Schlangen | MSC Schlangen | ||
28 | B | Markus Werner | Patrick Gebert |
RAC | RAC | ||
29 | K | Holger Appelt | Stephan Keßler |
./. | ./. | ||
30 | C | Wolfgang Putz | Günter Bangert |
Remscheider AC | Remscheider AC | ||
31 | N | Martin Jansen | Nicole Müllenmeister |
MSC Wahlscheid | MSC Dhünn | ||
32 | A | Dr. Rainer Holzborn | Marcel Holzborn |
1. Walsumer AC | 1. Walsumer AC |